Class Age Day Instructor Dates
Hip Hop Boppers - 2 4 - 6 Friday, 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Jessica Smith Sep 25, 2020 - Jun 4, 2021
Hip Hop Boppers - 3 4 - 6 Sunday, 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Jitterbugs - 3 3 - 4 Thursday, 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Jessica Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Jitterbugs - 5 3 - 4 Saturday, 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM Heather Collins Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Pre-Primary Ballet - 1 5 - 7 Tuesday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Rainbow Rhythms - 2 2 - 3 Wednesday, 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM Jessica Smith Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Rainbow Rhythms - 3 2 - 3 Saturday, 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM Heather Collins Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Rainbow Rhythms - 4 2 - 3 Sunday, 09:15 AM - 09:45 AM Caitlin Walton Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Shining Stars - 4 5 - 6 Saturday, 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Heather Collins Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Shining Stars - 5 5 - 6 Sunday, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Jessica Smith Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Steps - 2 4 - 5 Thursday, 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Jessica Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Steps - 3 4 - 5 Thursday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Heather Collins Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Steps - 5 4 - 5 Saturday, 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Heather Collins Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021

Class Age Day Instructor Dates
Acro Dance (1) Level 1 7 - 9 Tuesday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Olivia Casselman Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Acro Dance (2) Level 2 10 - 13 Tuesday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Ballet (2) Level 1 - Junior 1 6 - 7 Wednesday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Ballet (3) Level 1-2 9 - 11 Wednesday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Ballet (4) Level 2-3 - Junior Novice 9 - 14 Wednesday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Ballet (5) Intermediate 13 - 19 Thursday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Ballet (6) Level 1-2 7 - 9 Saturday, 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Contemporary/Modern (1) Level 2 11 - 13 Monday, 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Jessica Smith Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Hip Hop (1) Level 1-2 6 - 9 Monday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Hip Hop (2) Level 2-3 10 - 13 Monday, 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Samantha Leonard Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Hip Hop (5) Level 2-3 10 - 13 Friday, 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Jessica Smith Sep 25, 2020 - Jun 4, 2021
Jazz (3) Level 1-2 7 - 9 Tuesday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Jazz (4) Level 1 6 - 7 Wednesday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Jazz (6) Intermediate 12 - 19 Thursday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Jazz (8) Level 2 7 - 9 Saturday, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Alex Stephensen Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Lyrical (1) Level 2 9 - 12 Tuesday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Lyrical (2) Level 2-3 11 - 13 Tuesday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM Mackenzie Harvey Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Lyrical (5) Intermediate 13 - 19 Thursday, 08:30 PM - 09:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Tap (1) Level 2-3 11 - 14 Wednesday, 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Tessa Toutant Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Tap (4) Level 2 10 - 13 Friday, 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Kendall Stacker Sep 25, 2020 - Jun 4, 2021
Tap ADD ON (5) Level 1 6 - 8 Wednesday, 06:30 PM - 07:00 PM Kendall Stacker Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021

Class Age Day Instructor Dates
Advanced 1 Ballet - Part A 10 - 19 Tuesday, 06:40 PM - 07:55 PM
Tuesday, 06:30 PM - 07:45 PM
Marilee Schroeder Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Advanced 1 Ballet - Part B 10 - 19 Saturday, 04:00 PM - 05:15 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Advanced 1 Ballet - Pointe 10 - 19 Tuesday, 07:55 PM - 08:55 PM
Tuesday, 07:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Marilee Schroeder Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Advanced 1 Contemp/Modern 10 - 19 Saturday, 05:15 PM - 06:15 PM Alex Stephensen Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Advanced 1 Jazz 10 - 19 Wednesday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Advanced 1 Lyrical 10 - 19 Tuesday, 05:40 PM - 06:40 PM
Tuesday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Taylor Smith Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Advanced 1 Technique - Part A 10 - 19 Wednesday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Advanced 1/Senior 1/Senior 2 Technique - Part B 10 - 19 Saturday, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ana Cole Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 1 Ballet - Part A 9 - 19 Tuesday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Inter 1 Ballet - Part B 9 - 19 Saturday, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 1 Ballet Exam 10 - 17 Sunday, 04:30 PM - 05:15 PM Marilee Schroeder Nov 1, 2020 - Mar 28, 2021
Inter 1 Jazz 9 - 19 Saturday, 01:15 PM - 02:15 PM Jessica Smith Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 1 Lyrical 9 - 19 Tuesday, 06:40 PM - 07:40 PM
Tuesday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Ana Cole Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Inter 1 Tap 9 - 19 Saturday, 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Alex Stephensen Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 1 Technique 9 - 19 Saturday, 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM Alex Stephensen Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 1 Triple Threat 10 - 19 Saturday, 03:15 PM - 04:15 PM Rheesa Schachter Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 2 Contemp/Modern 10 - 19 Monday, 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Jessica Smith Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Inter 2 Jazz 10 - 19 Thursday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Inter 2 Lyrical 10 - 19 Saturday, 03:15 PM - 04:15 PM Ana Cole Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 2 Tap 10 - 19 Sunday, 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Alex Stephensen Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Ballet - Part A 10 - 19 Monday, 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Ballet - Part B 10 - 19 Saturday, 12:00 PM - 01:15 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Ballet Exam 10 - 17 Sunday, 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Nov 1, 2020 - Mar 28, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Hip Hop 10 - 19 Sunday, 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Savane Boisliveau Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Pointe 10 - 19 Saturday, 01:15 PM - 02:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Tap Technique 10 - 19 Sunday, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Alex Stephensen Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Technique - Part A 10 - 19 Monday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Ana Cole Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Technique - Part B 10 - 19 Saturday, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Jessica Smith Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 2/Inter 3 Triple Threat 10 - 19 Saturday, 02:15 PM - 03:15 PM Rheesa Schachter Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 3 Contemp/Modern 10 - 19 Saturday, 04:15 PM - 05:15 PM Jessica Smith Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Inter 3 Jazz 10 - 19 Thursday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Ana Cole Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Inter 3 Lyrical 10 - 19 Sunday, 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Ana Cole Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Inter 3 Tap 10 - 19 Sunday, 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Alex Stephensen Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Inter/Senior Acro Technique 10 - 19 Sunday, 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM Adik Isakov Nov 1, 2020 - Mar 28, 2021
Junior 1 Jazz 6 - 12 Thursday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Junior 2 Ballet 6 - 12 Thursday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Junior 2 Ballet Exam 7 - 14 Sunday, 02:00 PM - 02:45 PM Marilee Schroeder Nov 1, 2020 - Mar 28, 2021
Junior 2 Jazz 6 - 12 Saturday, 02:15 PM - 03:15 PM Jessica Smith Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Junior 2 Technique 6 - 12 Saturday, 01:15 PM - 02:15 PM Ana Cole Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Junior 2/Junior 3 Tap 6 - 12 Sunday, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Alex Stephensen Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Junior 2/Junior 3 Triple Threat 6 - 12 Wednesday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Rheesa Schachter Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Junior 3 Ballet - Part B 6 - 12 Saturday, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Junior 3 Ballet Exam 7 - 14 Sunday, 02:45 PM - 03:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Nov 1, 2020 - Mar 28, 2021
Junior 3 Ballet Part A 6 - 12 Wednesday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Junior 3 Hip Hop 6 - 12 Saturday, 03:15 PM - 04:15 PM Jessica Smith Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Junior 3 Jazz 6 - 12 Saturday, 02:15 PM - 03:15 PM Ana Cole Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Junior 3 Lyrical 6 - 12 Sunday, 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sunday, 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Jessica Smith Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Junior 3 Technique 6 - 12 Saturday, 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Jessica Smith Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Junior Novice Jazz 9 - 14 Wednesday, 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Tessa Toutant Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
Junior/Inter Acro Technique 6 - 12 Sunday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Adik Isakov Nov 1, 2020 - Mar 28, 2021
MINI Jazz 4 - 7 Sunday, 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM Jessica Smith Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
Senior 1 Contemp/Modern 12 - 19 Monday, 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Ana Cole Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Senior 1 Jazz 12 - 19 Tuesday, 07:40 PM - 08:40 PM
Tuesday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Jessica Smith Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Senior 1 Lyrical 12 - 19 Thursday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Taylor Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Senior 1 Tap 12 - 19 Sunday, 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Alex Stephensen Jun 6, 2021 - Jun 6, 2021
Senior 1/Senior 2 Ballet - Part A 12 - 19 Thursday, 07:30 PM - 08:45 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Senior 1/Senior 2 Ballet - Part B 12 - 19 Saturday, 02:00 PM - 03:15 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Senior 1/Senior 2 Contemp Technique 12 - 19 Tuesday, 05:40 PM - 06:40 PM
Tuesday, 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Ana Cole Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Senior 1/Senior 2 Pointe/Pas De Deux - Part A 12 - 19 Thursday, 08:45 PM - 09:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Senior 1/Senior 2 Pointe/Pas De Deux - Part B 12 - 19 Saturday, 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Senior 1/Senior 2 Technique - Part A 12 - 19 Monday, 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM Ana Cole Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Senior 2 Contemp/Modern 12 - 19 Saturday, 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Ana Cole Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
Senior 2 Hip Hop 12 - 19 Monday, 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Stedroy Crump Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Senior 2 Jazz 12 - 19 Tuesday, 06:40 PM - 07:40 PM
Tuesday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Taylor Smith Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
Senior 2 Lyrical 12 - 19 Monday, 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Ana Cole Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
Stretch and Strength 4 - 19 Saturday, 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM KEYMC Faculty Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
WORKSHOP - Ballet 1 8 - 19 Monday, 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 21, 2020 - May 31, 2021
WORKSHOP - Ballet 2 6 - 19 Wednesday, 08:30 PM - 09:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 23, 2020 - Jun 2, 2021
WORKSHOP - Ballet 3 8 - 19 Thursday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
WORKSHOP - Ballet 4 5 - 11 Sunday, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
WORKSHOP - Ballet 5 8 - 19 Sunday, 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
WORKSHOP - Ballet 6 8 - 19 Sunday, 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Marilee Schroeder Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
WORKSHOP - Contemp 1 8 - 19 Thursday, 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Ana Cole Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
WORKSHOP - Jazz 1 8 - 19 Saturday, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Savane Boisliveau Sep 26, 2020 - Jun 5, 2021
WORKSHOP - Jazz 2 8 - 19 Sunday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Savane Boisliveau Sep 27, 2020 - Jun 6, 2021
WORKSHOP - Lyrical 1 8 - 19 Tuesday, 07:40 PM - 08:40 PM
Tuesday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Ana Cole Sep 22, 2020 - Jun 1, 2021
WORKSHOP - Lyrical 2 8 - 19 Thursday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM Ana Cole Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
WORKSHOP - Lyrical 3 8 - 19 Thursday, 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM Taylor Smith Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
WORKSHOP - Triple Threat 1 8 - 19 Thursday, 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM Rheesa Schachter Sep 24, 2020 - Jun 3, 2021
Captcha
* - required fields
Please sign "CANCELLATION POLICY"
Please sign "Photo/Video Waiver"
Please sign "Kids Etc YMC - Family Participation Agreement"
Captcha
* - required fields
Kids Etc Youth Movement Company

505 Fort Whyte Way
Oak Bluff, Manitoba R4G0B1
204 896-5172

Captcha
* - required fields